Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Lehman Ernest Walter. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Richard P. 1918 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Lehman James E 1920 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orville R. 1919 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Saylor Merle A. 1926 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Pancoast Lloyd A. 1909 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Bosworth Missouri United States
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
Olmstead Paul D. None (now Friend) Bound Brook New Jersey United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Winter Wilbert M. 1920 None Braddock Pennsylvania United States
Goings Paul S. 1914 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Hoover Galen E. 1926 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Flora Paul R. 1925 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Miller Otho J. 1924 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Bang Paul H. 1921 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Boyer Forest M. 1905 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Etter Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Crist Delbert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Long Wilbur M. 1919 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Fourman Ernest J. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bradford Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Crist Everett R. 1922 None Bradford Ohio United States
Bean Ivan W. 1917 Methodist Brandon Wisconsin United States
Ault Harold D. 1922 Brethren Brandonville West Virginia United States
Snow Kenneth D. 1921 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
Starmer Karey 1926 Christ Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Cook Floyd F. 1927 Christ's Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Chupp William R. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Reed Howard 1922 Brethren Bremen Indiana United States
Miller Frederick L. Mennonite Bremen Indiana United States
Weaver Eldon G. 1922 Brethren Bremen Indiana United States
Berg Lewis 1917 Evangelical Bremen Indiana United States
Weaver Oliver K. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Borkholder Enos S. 1903 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Miller Willard H. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Pollard Horace R. 1924 Church of Christ Bremer Georgia United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Bledsoe Norman E. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Bremerton Washington United States
Peachey Martin L. 1920 Mennonite Brendtwood Maryland United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Peachey John W. 1923 Mennonite Old Brentwood Maryland United States
Pullman John S. 1916 Methodist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Bailey Oscar W. 1925 Friend Bridgeport Ohio United States

Pages