Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Miller Roy W. 1918 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
McFadden Donald K. 1920 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Kinzer Harless M. 1922 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Snavely J. Ernest 1919 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Flynn Gordon A. 1923 Christadelphian Waterloo Iowa United States
Haskins Charles D. 1915 Presbyterian Waterloo New York United States
Wolfe Orvin L. 1920 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Snavely Paul L. 1921 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Miller Lawrence McK. 1920 Friend WaterMill New York United States
Bernabei George D. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States
Giovannangelo Joseph L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States
Leonard Richard C. 1918 Catholic Watertown New York United States
Armstrong Arthur H. 1916 Methodist Waterville Maine United States
Doe Wesley R. 1916 Baptist Waterville Maine United States
Colburn William N. 1923 Baptist Waterville Maine United States
Demske Herbert 1919 Church of God Watervliet Michigan United States
Hetko Alex 1910 Russian Orthodox Watervliet New York United States
Tipton G. Robert 1917 Friend Watkins Glen New York United States
Ziebart Donald R. 1916 Disciples of Christ Watseka Illinois United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Rogan James W. 1915 Catholic Wausau Wisconsin United States
Frey James J. 1926 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Richer Orville E. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
King Leonard J. 1921 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Schmucker Carl F. 1920 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Frey Aurelius F. 1908 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Weis Ronald C. 1913 Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Williams Clyde R. 1917 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
King Glenford 1924 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Miller Martin J. 1910 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Melvin C. 1922 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Gisel Chester 1910 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Nafziger Ivan D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Short Elden E. 1916 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Miniger Clayton B. 1908 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Frey Roy 1920 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Armstrong Jesse J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Grieser Chauncey E. 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Nofziger Howard E. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Wauseon Ohio United States
Carpenter John J. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Rupp Harold E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Richer Ora W. 1926 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States

Pages