Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges L. Earl 1920 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Hesselein Leonard W. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Washington Illinois United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
DeBeers John S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Zehr R. Wayne 1914 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stone Oliver E. 1917 Unitarian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Diebel Carl J. 1907 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Moushon Oscar 1916 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Vercler Lloyd I. 1905 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wade Clarence 1925 Christadelphian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Harvey Melvin M. 1921 Brethren Waterford California United States
Weaver Raymond C. 1913 Brethren Waterford California United States
Morse Frank H. 1918 Congregational Waterford Maine United States
Blocher Paul E. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Waterford California United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Blocher Earl C. 1924 Brethren Waterford California United States

Pages