Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Goertz Ernest A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Schmidt Eldo W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Schmidt Harold D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
DeVore Vernon L. 1918 Methodist Wapello Iowa United States
Miner Alan E. 1920 Presbyterian Warren Ohio United States
Dennison Melvin P. 1921 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Hart William T. 1917 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Pehl Max M. 1917 Presbyterian Warrensburg Missouri United States
Hayes Earl T. 1926 Interdenominational Warrensburg Missouri United States
Vahle Florence H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Warrenton Missouri United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Newcomer Clarence E. 1910 None Warroad Minnesota United States
Sandness Trevor J. 1911 Lutheran Warrowad Minnesota United States
Pottenger Hal W. 1922 Methodist Warsaw Indiana United States
Frantz Roger L. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Bartel Ernest 1921 Methodist Wasco California United States
Frantz Daniel W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Efseaff Steve 1927 Russian Molokan Wasco California United States
Jobst Hugo A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Waseca Minnesota United States
Glick Melvin L. 1915 Mennonite Old Washburn Illinois United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
McNail Stanley D. 1918 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Moushon Oscar 1916 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges L. Earl 1920 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
DeBeers John S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stone Oliver E. 1917 Unitarian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gault Albert Pierce 1913 Episcopal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Libbon Joseph A. 1924 Friend Washington Pennsylvania United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Diebel Carl J. 1907 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages