Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Tyson Raymond L. 1922 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Welty Virgil L. 1915 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder John Mark 1923 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Weaver Lowell E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Weaver Paul M. 1918 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Weaver Edwin L. 1900 Mennonite Wakarusa Indiana United States
Hartman Ira L. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Brovont Eldo J. 1926 Old German Baptist Wakarusa Indiana United States
Conrad Lloyd V. 1914 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Eby Robert Clyde 1918 Mennonite Holdeman Wakarusa Indiana United States
Loucks Lamar E. 1919 Mennonite Wakarusa Indiana United States
Weldy Dwight E. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder Robert T. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Nusbaum Roy E. 1916 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Brovont Howard E. 1922 Old German Baptist Wakarusa Indiana United States
Schrock Joseph J. 1919 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Ganger Willard J. 1920 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Hartman Paul R. 1923 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Gibson Robert W. 1917 Presbyterian Wakeeney Kansas United States
Stickney Laurence M. 1926 Baptist Wakefield Massachusetts United States
Clark Robert D. 1920 Brethren Walkerton Indiana United States
Hoover Dwight P. 1921 Brethren Walkerton Indiana United States
Scott James E. 1925 None Wallace Idaho United States
Clodfelter Roby C. 1917 Baptist Wallburg North Carolina United States
Roberts Delbert Ellis 1919 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Atwater Elton 1912 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Trayer Raymond S. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Roehrs Edward H. Episcopal Wallington New Jersey United States
Bolles Berthold 1919 None Wallington New Jersey United States
Hutchinson James G. 1914 Methodist Walliston Florida United States
Treco Howard C. 1917 Christadelphian Wallorton Massachusetts United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Immel Glenn 1923 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Herman J. 1918 Mennonite Old Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Gerber Edison P. 1918 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Schrock Nelson 1919 Mennonite Old Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger James 1915 Mennonite Old Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Johnson Fremont B. 1911 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States
Lyon Robert A. 1921 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States
Mossberg Ludwig D. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Waltham Massachusetts United States
Brubaker Max J. 1925 Brethren Walton Indiana United States
Eikenberry Max A. 1926 Old German Baptist Walton Indiana United States
Janzen Waldo R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Jantz Kerwin K. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Janzen Arthur 1918 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Schmidt Harold D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States

Pages