Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Carter Thomas J. 1917 Methodist Upland California United States
Wiebe Leonard 1913 Mennonite General Conference Upland California United States
Unruh Lawrence W. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Upland California United States
Book O. Wayne 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Guengerich Leslie L. 1927 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Heise Alvin L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Rosenberger Norman L. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Frazer Grant V. L. 1913 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Robert R. 1916 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Gouldy George H. 1914 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Hay George A. 1919 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Winder David A 1920 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Blake Robert L. 1916 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Clark Francis E. 1914 Interdenominational Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Eissler Frederick 1922 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Schulz LeRoy G. 1915 None Urbana Illinois United States
Brown Francis A. 1921 Methodist Urbana Ohio United States
Weddle Philip F. 1919 Brethren Urbana Indiana United States
Brown Robert E. 1923 Methodist Urbana Ohio United States
Pensyl J. Gilbert 1924 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Urbana Ohio United States
Scholberg Henry C. 1921 Methodist Urbana Illinois United States
Lehman Wilfred J. 1918 Mennonite Old Urbana Ohio United States
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
MacMackin Stuart 1914 Friend Utica New York United States
Newell Dwight D. 1912 Congregational Christian Uxbridge Massachusetts United States
Copeland James R. 1918 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Skinner Winfield W. 1921 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Boyd Hugh C. 1919 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Hamm James D. 1925 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Grundman Milton 1921 Mennonite General Conference Valley Center Kansas United States
Grundman Walter R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Valley Center Kansas United States
Clark Gordon P. 1920 None Valley City North Dakota United States
Miller Andrew J. 1921 none Valliant Oklahoma United States
Peden J. V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Valliant Oklahoma United States
Birky Orville R. 1925 Mennonite Old Valparaiso Indiana United States
Birky Paul P. 1918 Mennonite Valparaiso Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Lampl George L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Valparaiso Indiana United States
Bankert Wallace A. 1925 Mennonite Reformed Valparaiso Indiana United States
Challacombe John R. 1920 Lemurian Fellowship Van Nuys California United States
Nice James F. 1912 Baptist Van Nuys California United States
James Arthur F. 1922 Friend Van Nuys California United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Slaugenhaupt Robert S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Vandergrift Pennsylvania United States
Wayne Buren V. 1922 Brethren Vannry North Carolina United States

Pages