Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Turner Don C. 1912 Presbyterian Temple City California United States
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Reckart Willard 1916 Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Frazee Earl G. 1914 Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Sypolt Russell A. Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Martin C. Lewis 1926 Mennonite Old Terra Hill Pennsylvania United States
Houser William C. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Terre Haute Indiana United States
Martin Leroy A. 1919 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Good Melvin G. 1920 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leon G. 1922 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Davidson Bertrum M. 1916 Open Bible Standard Terrebonne Oregon United States
Gehman Clayton M. 1919 Mennonite Old Terry Hill Pennsylvania United States
Forsyth Earnest J. 1905 Church of Christ Texola Oklahoma United States
Shockman Leon N. 1925 Jehovah's Witness The Dallas Oregon United States
Shockman Giles M. 1917 Jehovah's Witness The Dalles Oregon United States
Fredrickson John R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness The Dalles Oregon United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Hackbarth Melvin W. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Theresa Wisconsin United States
Butler James C. 1910 Church of Christ Thomas Oklahoma United States
Thomas Peter 1916 Brethren Thomas Oklahoma United States
Schantz Ernest J. 1927 Mennonite Old Thomas Oklahoma United States
Butler Doyle E. 1922 Church of Christ Thomas Oklahoma United States
Miller Melvin L. 1926 Mennonite Thomas Oklahoma United States
Yoder Tobias E. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Thomas Oklahoma United States
Granger James B. 1921 Church of Christ Thomaston Georgia United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Hoke Earl H. 1917 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Blow Charlie C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thomasville Georgia United States
Little Arthur D. 1911 None Thomasville Georgia United States
Miller Donald Eugene 1924 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Kelley James W. 1909 None Thompson Connecticut United States
Burns Charles H. 1915 Brethren Thompsontown Pennsylvania United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Crist Kenneth F. 1916 Brethren Thorneville Ohio United States
Lupu Robert A. 1924 Brethren Thorntown Indiana United States
Carter Howard 1915 Methodist Three Rivers California United States
Poole James W. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Poole Robert E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Baer Willard A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Tiffin Ohio United States
Willis Carl O. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Tifton Georgia United States
Huffman John R. 1907 Brethren Timberville Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Green Berman H. 1915 Brethren Tipp City Oklahoma United States
Noffsinger Roy 1917 Brethren Tipp City Ohio United States
Sears Wayne H. 1918 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States

Pages