Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Miller Payson 1922 Mennonite Old Sugarreek Ohio United States
Hagerman Samuel M 1907 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Moore E. Burnell 1913 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Jasper J. White 1921 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Harshman Lucius Eugene 1924 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Colclasure William R. 1922 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Ervin J. 1922 Mennonite Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Dickens Stephen M. 1925 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Eckel Leslie Wayne 1923 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Price Albert R. 1912 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Harris Carleton P. 1904 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Moore David E. Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Eckel Ora Dale 1920 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
White Jasper J. 1921 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Hagerman Philip A. 1916 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Wilmer W. 1913 Church of Christ Summer Shade Kentucky United States
Koehn Marion G. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Bauer Quentin F. 1922 Mennonite Summerdale Alabama United States
Johnson Jefferson L. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Koehn Howard R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Riggins Floyd F. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Summerville Oregon United States
Miller David J. 1917 Methodist Summit New Jersey United States
Magilski John None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Bywater Beaumont A. 1926 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Bywater Duane A. 1921 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
McMordie Richard 1918 None Suntrava Alaska United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Lagier Matthew 1913 None Susanville California United States
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Rounds Orval R. 1914 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Rounds Albert N. 1912 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Roberts George A. 1911 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Cleaver William Y. 1919 Friend Swarthmore United States
Johnson Louis M. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Brown Arthur E. 1918 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Reuning Ernest G. 1917 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Roth Roy 1904 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert Donald R. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States

Pages