Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Kimball Robert L. 1915 Friend Berwick Maine United States
Stanley Bernard W. 1910 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Flaska Frank V. 1908 Unknown Berwyn Illinois United States
Wilson Conrad 1920 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Sturmfield Robert S. 1917 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Wetherald William E 1923 Friend Berwyn Maryland United States
Swope George S. 1922 Baptist Bessemer Alabama United States
Wedel Ruben 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bessie Oklahoma United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Frantz Caleb H. 1915 Brethren Bethel Pennsylvania United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Evans S. W. 1906 Congregational Bethesda Maryland United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Howard H. 1916 Friend Beverly Hills California United States
Holtzman Paul D. 1918 None Beverly Hills California United States
St. Clair Horace R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Melton James E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Melton Luther F. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Marsh LeRoy N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Big Fort Montana United States
Fillmore Donald William 1926 Brethren Biggs California United States
Cordell Vail R. 1920 United Presbyterian Biggsville Illinois United States
Wanner Christ 1915 Jehovah's Witness Billings Montana United States
Ewert William H. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Dick Henry J. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Ewert Abram 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Reimer John H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lakes Minnesota United States
Stowe Elwayne C. 1924 None Birchwood Wisconsin United States
Zook Robert Duane 1926 Mennonite Old Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Sands Amos LeRoy 1923 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Isaac K. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bird-in-hand Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Zook Amos L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Benner Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Godbey James M. 1912 Methodist Birmingham Alabama United States
Kirby Paul 1920 None Birmingham Alabama United States
Anderson James L. 1907 Baptist Birmingham Alabama United States
Mutterbaugh Richard R. 1919 None Birmingham Michigan United States
Blount Herman P. 1914 None Birmingham Alabama United States
Nordstrom Phillip E. 1907 Methodist Bishop Hill Illinois United States
Little William F. 1914 Methodist Bismark North Dakota United States
Forberg Charles L. 1919 Methodist Black Mountain North Carolina United States
Brokaw Amos 1925 Unknown Blackford Cty Indiana United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States

Pages