Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Welborn Glen H. 1918 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Vaughn Bernard W. 1915 Church of God South Bend Indiana United States
Stoner Joseph W. 1908 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Gensinger Leonard D. 1921 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Pulliam Ralph E. 1923 Baptist South Charleston West Virginia United States
Burden Lowell D. 1926 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Wenger Dale C. 1917 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Miller Eli E. 1920 Mennonite South Fork Pennsylvania United States
Settles Alan H. 1917 None South Gate California United States
Patterson Floyd W. 1914 Pentecostal South Gate California United States
Lidyoff John D. 1918 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Shubin William D. 1914 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Harrold George O. 1906 Brethren South Greensburg Pennsylvania United States
Banaszak Raymond L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness South Haven Michigan United States
Frantz Milton E. 1919 Unknown South Kortright New York United States
George Clarence W. 1924 Methodist South Laguna California United States
Peterson Henry O. 1918 Baptist South Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Howell Dean W. 1920 Episcopal South Nyack New York United States
Firth Roderick 1917 Unknown South Orange New Jersey United States
Walker Quinn 1922 Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Clough Gordon, H. 1917 Unknown South Pasadena California United States
Lischner Harold W. Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Wrightson Jim R. 1921 Methodist South Pasadena California United States
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Smith Gay W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness South Whitley Indiana United States
Hastings Frank W. 1919 None Southampton Pennsylvania United States
Bradshaw Henry S. 1915 Bible Students School Southanna Virginia United States
Schmeelk Albert T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Southbridge Massachusetts United States
Elfreth Leonard 1919 Episcopal Southern Pines North Carolina United States
Young Rhodes C. 1926 Disciples of Christ Southgate California United States
Brown III Joseph E. 1920 Friend Southwest Harbor Maine United States
Poor Edward A. 1919 None Southwick Massachusetts United States
Sexton Floyd F. 1924 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Sexton Norman Dodge 1927 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Rose Walter L. 1920 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Sexton Ford J. 1923 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Sexton Jay K. 1918 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Hanson Willard G. 1912 Methodist Spencer Wisconsin United States
Parker James T. 1917 Congregational Spencer Iowa United States
Hahn Charles Stanley 1916 Congregational Christian Spencer Iowa United States
West Raymond B. 1919 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Gilbert Hollis H. 1922 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Burns Lander C. 1914 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Stauffer Stanley S. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Spinnerstown Pennsylvania United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Houger Beryl W. 1914 Nazarene Spokane Washington United States
Berg Glen E. 1922 Evangelical Spokane Washington United States
Cutler Maynard A. 1923 None Spokane Washington United States

Pages