Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Tweten Emil E. 1919 None Solway Minnesota United States
Tweten Richard D. 1916 None Solway Minnesota United States
Wambaugh Harold C. 1907 Brethren Somerset Pennsylvania United States
Tweedy Charles S. 1908 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Kimball William A. 1916 Methodist Somerville Illinois United States
Gregory Hoosag K. 1918 Unknown Somerville Massachusetts United States
Hamilton Lawrence R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Somerville Massachusetts United States
Steele Robert W. 1917 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Skaling Franklin W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Sommerville Mississippi United States
Green Thomas E. 1919 Episcopal Sommerville Massachusetts United States
Akers Charles S. 1915 Christian Sonora Kentucky United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Eugene R. 1927 Mennonite Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Landis Allen K. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Mininger Norman D 1918 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Clemens Edgar M 1926 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Lester K 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Stanley D. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Hackman John S. 1910 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Krupp Linford C. 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Freed Marvin F. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Richard C. 1924 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Benner Edwin Y. 1912 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Melvin L. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Landis Ernest K. 1918 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Clemens Marcus A. 1916 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Styer E. Kermit 1922 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Hunsberger Willard 1926 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Ernest K. 1916 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Freed Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Benner George T. 1927 Brethren Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Swartley George Merrill 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Paul D. 1919 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Clemmer Roy C. 1921 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Ernest J. 1916 Mennonite Old Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Lowerre James D. 1921 Episcopal South Amboy New Jersey United States
Stovall Milton A. 1917 Church of Christ South Arlington Virginia United States
Welborn Glen H. 1918 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Gensinger Leonard D. 1921 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Dickey Jesse Galen 1913 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Detweiler Arthur D. 1912 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States

Pages