Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Heisey Enos B. 1923 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Sanders Donald G. 1919 Congregational Christian Sherrill New York United States
Mast Eli 1913 Amish Mennonite Sherwood Ohio United States
Coblentz Calvin R. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Sherwood Ohio United States
Kennel Willard P. 1926 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Birky Dale A. 1918 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Kempf Wayne D. 1925 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Bowers Lee L. 1918 Brethren Shickley Nebraska United States
Troyer James M. 1925 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Steider Lowell L. 1923 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Kennel Mahlon V. 1923 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Saltzman Orville G. 1921 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Hays Ellis R. 1923 Brethren Shiloh Ohio United States
Fogelsanger Kenneth E. 1924 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Graham Thomas A. 1927 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin Glenn H. 1923 Mennonite Old Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Parks William C 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Cohick Archie A. 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Weller Kenneth G. 1917 Brethren in Christ Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Lantz Truman L. 1921 Mennonite Shipsewana Indiana United States
Miller John E. 1915 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Helmuth John I. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States
Mishler Merrill M. 1915 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Whirledge Donald 1924 Brethren Shipshewana Indiana United States
Schrock Levi S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hirschy Cletus E. 1918 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Miller John N. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Miller Ora J 1919 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Yoder Levi L. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Troyer Francis C. 1915 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hirschy Keith C. 1920 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Kauffman Harvey R. 1910 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Glick Perry E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Weirich Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Miller Harvey N. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Bontreger Elmer M 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Yoder Aaron L. 1913 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Hooley Ernest F. 1916 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Miller Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Lauver Marlin 1917 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Williamson Paul 1917 Methodist Shirley Indiana United States
Hatch Gordon W. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Shirley Massachusetts United States
Weigel John L. 1918 None Shushan New York United States
Onken Arnold W. 1913 None Sibley Iowa United States

Pages