Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
King Olen 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Crossgrove Chauncey W. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Frederick E. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Doyle D. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale D. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Herman J. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rychener Lloyd D. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
Aeschliman John G. 1910 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Engle Royce A. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Joseph 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Orville D. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Erbscorn August D. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Howard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Harold W. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu John E. 1914 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale E. 1926 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Floyd Edward 1927 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Harold J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth D. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Robert G. 1926 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stahl Willis L. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Virgil J. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Aeschliman Ora C. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Bender Ralph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Owen H. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Jake A. 1915 Mennonite Old Arcola Illinois United States
Otto Henry J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Gross Alfred 1925 Brethren Arcola Indiana United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Otto Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Broadbent Robert L. 1918 Friend Arden Delaware United States
Cresson Francis M. 1911 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Ensz Isaac 1919 Mennonite Old Arena North Dakota United States

Pages