Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Ropp John L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Nelson Boyd H. 1919 Congregational Christian Ash Creek Minnesota United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Adolf W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Nicholson John Edgar 1923 Friend Silver Springs, Maryland United States
Sato Jyuichi 1922 Congregational Christian Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Engle Donald D. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States

Pages