Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Springer Paul M. 1920 Mennonite Delavan Illinois United States
Schertz Russell H. 1911 Mennonite Old Metamora Illinois United States
Shover* Clyde A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kankakee Illinois United States
Sinden William E. 1911 Congregational Christian Western Springs, Illinois United States
Guinn Joseph 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Gibble Pius R. 1915 Brethren Astoria Illinois United States
Householter Earl R. 1916 Brethren Eureka Illinois United States
Atherton John R. 1924 Methodist Bloomington Illinois United States
Baysinger Lloyd E. 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Vician George 1917 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Price Robert L. 1923 Brethren Wheatfield Indiana United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Troyer Cephas C. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Thorman Julius George 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Indianapolis Indiana United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Schrock Harley A. 1919 Mennonite Old La Grange Indiana United States
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States

Pages