Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Aldus K. 1922 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Swartley George Merrill 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Huber Benjamin Landis 1917 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Thomforde Philip R. 1920 Friend Kennett Square Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Kenagy Clifford R. 1921 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States

Pages