Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Masters J. Donald 1927 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
McLane Robert 1915 Methodist Chico California United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Miller David L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Funk Melvin F. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Geiger Henry V. 1908 Unknown S. Pasadena California United States
Hillen Lawrence R. 1917 Lutheran Leigh Nebraska United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Gilbert John Nathan 1917 Methodist Norwich Connecticut United States
Hixson Ernest L. 1914 Baptist Glassport Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Hofer Amos 1920 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Goering Jacob D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States

Pages