Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Martinson Donald C. 1922 Presbyterian Wichita Kansas United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Koeppe Ralph K. 1912 Evangelical St. Louis Missouri United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
McCullagh Robert P. 1915 Methodist Monrovia California United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Kosareff Mike E. 1919 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Doerksen Martin E. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Duerksen Harold K 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Robert S. 1919 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Miller H. Lynn 1927 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Isaac Ben J. 1918 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Leavitt George S. 1922 Disciples of Christ St. Paul Minnesota United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
James Robert C. 1918 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Stahly Maurice L. 1922 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Steckly Dale 1920 Mennonite Iowa City Iowa United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Welz* Carl A. 1909 None Easthampton Massachusetts United States
Stevens Henry G. 1920 Christadelphian Santa Barbara California United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
White Clayton V. 1916 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Streid Clifford R. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Chenoa Illinois United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Oliver G. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States

Pages