Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Cassels James J. 1916 None Western Springs Illinois United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Beachler Donald G. 1927 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Nelson Paul G. 1914 Congregational Christian Crystal Lake Illinois United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Elmer W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States

Pages