Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Lewis Donald E. 1926 None Lake George New York United States
Marsh Michael 1918 None New York New York United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Larrowe Dwight E. 1914 Catholic New York New York United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Ahrens Olcutt Chris 1916 Presbyterian Ozone Pk New York United States
Candee Benjamin L. 1921 Congregational Christian Syracuse New York United States
Barrus Robert Latta 1918 Presbyterian Brooklyn New York United States
Chiarito Americo 1921 None New York New York United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Stenhouse Richard E. 1921 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States

Pages