Schrock |
Joseph M. |
1918 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Arthur |
Illinois |
United States |
Hurst |
Earl R. |
1921 |
Brethren |
Akron |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Le Compte |
Olin H. |
1921 |
None |
Utica |
New York |
United States |
Phend |
Harold R. |
1919 |
Brethren |
Albion |
Indiana |
United States |
Leedy |
Eugene A. |
1924 |
Brethren |
Lima |
Ohio |
United States |
Pierce |
Benjamin T. |
1916 |
Episcopal |
New York |
New York |
United States |
Janzen |
Archie W. |
1925 |
Mennonite Old |
Hesston |
Kansas |
United States |
Lehman |
Ira R. |
1912 |
Brethren |
York |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Preheim |
Delbert V. |
1913 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Marion |
South Dakota |
United States |
Yoder |
Wayne R. |
1918 |
Mennonite |
Bellefontaine |
Ohio |
United States |
Brandenberger |
Lloyd |
1926 |
Mennonite Old |
Middlebury |
Indiana |
United States |
Ditmars |
Lloyd G. |
1917 |
Brethren |
Washington |
Kansas |
United States |
Zehr |
Donald L. |
1920 |
Mennonite Old |
Manson |
Iowa |
United States |
Brinton |
William F |
1909 |
Friend |
West Chester |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Dooly |
Arthur T. |
1911 |
Brethren |
Vandalia |
Illinois |
United States |
Zerger |
Vernon M |
1927 |
Mennonite General Conference |
McPherson |
Kansas |
United States |
Brown |
Richard A. |
1918 |
Friend |
Puyallup |
Washington |
United States |
Dyck |
Curt |
1912 |
Mennonite |
Corn |
Oklahoma |
United States |
Zimmerman |
Lester J. |
1918 |
Mennonite |
Conway |
Kansas |
United States |
Brubaker |
Matthew G. |
1907 |
Brethren |
Grantham |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Adrian |
Walter V. |
1914 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Newton |
Kansas |
United States |
Burkholder |
Kenneth W. |
1910 |
Mennonite Old |
Smithville |
Ohio |
United States |
Aldrich |
Bernard |
1918 |
Friend |
Paton |
Iowa |
United States |
Bustin |
Hugh J. |
1924 |
Baptist |
Cochituate |
Massachusetts |
United States |
Anderson |
Tobe |
1915 |
Mennonite Old |
Nappanee |
Indiana |
United States |
Cadwallader* |
T. Sidney |
|
Friend |
Newtown |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Wiggers |
Allen A. |
1920 |
Mennonite Church of God in Christ |
Halstead |
Kansas |
United States |
Angell |
Stephen L. |
1919 |
Friend |
Scarsdale |
New York |
United States |
Carnevale |
Anthony B. |
1915 |
Jehovah's Witness |
ColumBus |
Ohio |
United States |
Wilhelm |
Paul A. |
1916 |
Friend |
Philadelphia |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Baker |
Donald E |
1918 |
Methodist |
Los Angeles |
California |
United States |
Cates |
Benjamin H. |
1920 |
Friend |
East Vassalboro |
Maine |
United States |
Willoughby |
Leon |
1913 |
Mennonite Brethren in Christ |
Detroit |
Michigan |
United States |
Barr |
Ernest G. |
1926 |
Brethren |
Nampa |
Idaho |
United States |
Cheatham |
Laurie L. |
1913 |
Brethren |
Roanoke |
Virginia |
United States |
Wipf |
Mike J. |
1919 |
Hutterian Brethren |
Ethon |
South Dakota |
United States |
Bates |
Francis P. |
1915 |
Catholic |
Milwaukee |
Wisconsin |
United States |
Coffin |
Joseph H. |
1919 |
Friend |
Whittier |
California |
United States |
Wolf |
Howard F. |
1920 |
Methodist |
Erie |
Pennsylvania |
United States |
Beals |
David E. |
1925 |
Friend |
Wichita |
Kansas |
United States |
Corfman |
Rex M. |
1915 |
United Brethren |
Wooster |
Ohio |
United States |
Wyly |
Porter U. |
1919 |
Church of Christ |
Friona |
Texas |
United States |
Behre |
H. Edward |
1921 |
Friend |
Alexandria |
Virginia |
United States |
Cox |
Robert M. |
1918 |
Lutheran |
Toledo |
Ohio |
United States |
Yamada |
George H. |
1918 |
Evangelical & Reformed |
San Francisco |
California |
United States |
Bentzinger |
Richard A. |
1920 |
Methodist |
Ottumwa |
Iowa |
United States |
Crouch |
Leonard M. |
1915 |
Rogerine Quaker |
Rockville |
Connecticut |
United States |
Yoder |
Alvin C. |
1920 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Kalona |
Iowa |
United States |
Birky |
Luke A. |
1922 |
Mennonite Old |
Albany |
Oregon |
United States |
Culp |
Millard M. |
1920 |
Mennonite |
Tiskilwa |
Illinois |
United States |