Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Miller David L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Langford R. Victor 1914 Presbyterian San Marino California United States
Wyse Marlin S 1921 Mennonite Old Mt. Pleasand Iowa United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Janzen Archie W. 1925 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Johnson Elmer R. 1915 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Jost Arthur 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fresno California United States
Lermond Lester 1914 None New York New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Liebelt Arthur A. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Velva North Dakota United States
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States

Pages