Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman David V. 1922 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Kaufman Dan P. 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Livengood Guy W. 1922 Mennonite Old Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Keeney William E. 1922 Church of Christ E. Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Loewen Waldo G. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Loveland George 1910 Presbyterian Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Lyon Robert A. 1921 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States
Marsh Michael 1918 None New York New York United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Klassen Oswald K. 1916 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Emery Arthur H. 1924 Friend Portland Maine United States
Schrag Orvid R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Flaming Wilhelm B. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States

Pages