Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Harms Wilmer A. 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Ensz Willie G. 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Fletcher Ray 1918 Brethren Ventura California United States
Hensel Glenn 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Fuson William M. 1915 Methodist Emporia Kansas United States
Hertzler Aldus K. 1922 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Hilty Calvin A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
Gingerich Clifton W. 1912 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Goertz Ernest A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Holden Harold H. 1925 Baptist West Palm Beach Florida United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Horst Irvin B. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Greaser Glen L. 1919 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Groel John H. 1919 Catholic Maplewood New Jersey United States
Huber Benjamin Landis 1917 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Guhr Henry 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Lyon Robert A. 1921 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States

Pages