Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Smith Henry D. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States

Pages