Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Wyse Marlin S 1921 Mennonite Old Mt. Pleasand Iowa United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Schrag Orvid R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States

Pages