Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Samuel M. 1919 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Edwin L. 1906 Friend Primos Pennsylvania United States
Peckham E. Kellogg 1917 Friend East Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Horst John L. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Huddle Wilmer S. 1927 Mennonite Old Hunkers Pennsylvania United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Kenagy Clifford R. 1921 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States

Pages