Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Huber Benjamin Landis 1917 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Sato Jyuichi 1922 Congregational Christian Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Aldus K. 1922 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Samuel M. 1919 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Kenagy Clifford R. 1921 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States

Pages