Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Stark Leonard C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Springport Michigan United States
Weber William P. 1919 Methodist Kendall Wisconsin United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Stehman Willis B. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Stephenson Edwin P. 1918 Friend Wilson North Carolina United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Stodola Quentin C. 1918 Episcopal Montclair New Jersey United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Richard J. 1916 Mennonite Partridge Kansas United States
Potochnik Rudy A 1916 None Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Quiring Paul D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Reimer Walter B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller William E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Richardson Channing B. 1917 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Nomland Kemper 1919 None Las Angeles California United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schertz Russell H. 1911 Mennonite Old Metamora Illinois United States

Pages