Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Kampelman Max M. 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Livermore C. Stuart 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Leeds Anthony 1925 Friend Clinton Corners, New York United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Rockwell* Donald Unknown New York, New York United States
Myers David M. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Stenhouse Richard E. 1921 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States

Pages