Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Smith Robert H. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Smoker Aquilla J. 1919 Mennonite Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Quiring Paul D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Tolmachoff* Leo W. 1927 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Hixson Ernest L. 1914 Baptist Glassport Pennsylvania United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Cornell* Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Kaufman Roland H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Wyly Porter U. 1919 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Jost Arthur 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fresno California United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Schneider Louis W. 1915 Congregational Christian Fort Lee New Jersey United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Voorheis Charles W. 1917 Brethren Flint Michigan United States

Pages