Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Herr Jacob C. 1920 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Hixson Ernest L. 1914 Baptist Glassport Pennsylvania United States
Widermuth Floyd L. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Schuylkill Haven Pennsylvania United States
Shank James M. 1920 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Kenagy Clifford R. 1921 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States

Pages