Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sanders Donald G. 1919 Congregational Christian Sherrill New York United States
Lulkovich Joseph 1914 None Hackettstown New Jersey United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Edwin L. 1906 Friend Primos Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Peckham E. Kellogg 1917 Friend East Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Schrag Clarence 1911 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Penner Benjamin F. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Schrock Ervin R. 1915 Mennonite Conservative Kalona Iowa United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Peters Henry W. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Wichita Kansas United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Phifer Gregg 1918 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Schultz Vernon A. 1920 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Harry Edward 1916 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Zehr Marvin D. 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Zimmerman Hugo J. Mennonite Onawa Iowa United States
Zook Oscar L. 1912 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Wiens Elmer P. 1913 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Wilcher Jackson L. Church of God Mason Georgia United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States

Pages