Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Gilbert John Nathan 1917 Methodist Norwich Connecticut United States
Hixson Ernest L. 1914 Baptist Glassport Pennsylvania United States
Kermiet Paul J. 1912 Congregational Denver Colorado United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Hofer Amos 1920 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Lulkovich Joseph 1914 None Hackettstown New Jersey United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Goering Jacob D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States

Pages