Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Habegger Marden Carl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Hanson Wilbur H. 1917 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Engle Donald D. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Ewert John L. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Fillmore Donald William 1926 Brethren Biggs California United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Fleischer Robert 1918 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Forsyth* Brian 1914 Essenes Elismore California United States
Hernley H. Ralph 1916 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Yoder Russell L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Tolmachoff* Leo W. 1927 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Slabaugh* Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Greenwood Delaware United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Zehr Donald L. 1920 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Zerger Vernon M 1927 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Zimmerman Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Voth Orville L. 1924 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Waltner Carrol J. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Wiggers Allen A. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Stenhouse Richard E. 1921 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Westover J. Huston 1916 Baptist Latrobe United States
Willoughby Leon 1913 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Whitestitt John E. 1922 Methodist Stevensville Montana United States
Wipf Mike J. 1919 Hutterian Brethren Ethon South Dakota United States
Streid Ralph H. 1918 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Widermuth Floyd L. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Schuylkill Haven Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Raymond J. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Wyly Porter U. 1919 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Stutzman Merton W. 1915 Mennonite Milford Nebraska United States

Pages