Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Gingerich Clifton W. 1912 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Lulkovich Joseph 1914 None Hackettstown New Jersey United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Voth Orville L. 1924 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Goertz Ernest A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Diener Willard A. 1925 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Holden Harold H. 1925 Baptist West Palm Beach Florida United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Dodds Robert C. 1918 Presbyterian Montclair New Jersey United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Myers James 1915 Friend Kansas City Missouri United States
Nachtigal Richard E. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Rudd Ralph 1915 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Wiens Elmer P. 1913 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Nebel Gerald R. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Wilcher Jackson L. Church of God Mason Georgia United States
Nelson Wallace F. 1909 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Sanders Donald G. 1919 Congregational Christian Sherrill New York United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States

Pages