Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Roodenko Igal 1917 Unknown
Myers* Leon K. Unknown
Hershman Clarence O* Unknown
1881
Guiser* Ivan Unknown
Harvey* William Marion Unknown
Blosser David*
Decker* Joseph D. Unknown
Bontrager* Moses B.
Klaasen* Arnold D.
Martin* J. Paul Unknown
Koehn* Willis Mennonite Church of God in Christ
McMahan* William A. Unknown
Hurt* Harold Unknown
Walker* Douglas K. Unknown
Johnson Paul B. Friend
Sower* Edson Brethren
Wall* Gaylord Unknown
Steiner* James A. 1908 Mennonite
Santiago Felix R. None Banes Oriente Cuba
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Nelson Boyd H. 1919 Congregational Christian Ash Creek Minnesota United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Neufeld Adolf W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Nicholson John Edgar 1923 Friend Silver Springs, Maryland United States
Sato Jyuichi 1922 Congregational Christian Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Orvid R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States

Pages