Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Carson A. Harold 1913 Friend Cicero Illinois United States
Layman Lewis 1905 Brethren Fincastle Virginia United States
Schelling Joseph 1914 None Trenton New Jersey United States
Bontrager Jonas A. 1924 Mennonite Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Cimbanin Michael A. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newton Falls Ohio United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Oberg Fred R. 1910 None San Francisco California United States
Van Tassell David W. 1924 Friend Chappaqua New York United States
Bulla John N. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Linthicum Heights Maryland United States
Martin John S. 1919 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Johnson David 1915 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hagen Lester W. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Ingalls Kansas United States
Lehman Henry S. 1916 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Milton D. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Voth Waldo O. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Slabaugh Jerry 1919 Brethren North Lawrence, Ohio United States
Ediger Leo M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Jones J. Edwin 1921 Brethren Fresno California United States
Hanawalt Wayne B. 1918 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Keller Howard C. 1915 Mennonite Pipersville Pennsylvania United States
Rawson Raymond A. 1921 Associated Bible Students Detroit Michigan United States
Willems Pete 1920 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Conway Kansas United States
Miller Roy W. 1918 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Stucky Melbourne 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Cable William H. 1918 Brethren Syracuse Indiana United States
Boaz Jacob Gladden 1918 Brethren San Diego California United States
Chamness Harold E. 1921 None West Branch Iowa United States
Davidhizar George K. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Smith Orville C. 1913 Methodist Woodbine Iowa United States
Elgin James G. 1924 None Berkeley California United States
Harned Miles G. 1917 Apostolic ColumBus Kansas United States
Kiefer Alexander F. 1917 Christian Scientist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Winston Joseph 1916 None White Plains New York United States
Diener Edward Lee 1906 Mennonite Versailles Missouri United States
Grover Kingman N. 1912 Unitarian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Mishkoff Clement P. 1916 None Chicago Illinois United States
Summers Stanford G. 1921 Methodist Dearborn Michigan United States
Carter Joseph S. 1918 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Schertz Eldon A. 1916 Mennonite Old Lowpoint Illinois United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Claassen Albert J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Paso Robles California United States
Dekker Joe D. 1918 Hutterian Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Oden LeRoy 1918 Jehovah's Witness Llano California United States
Vance Clyde 1919 Mennonite Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages