Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wengerd Henry 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Copeland Julian Q 1916 Church of Christ Lake Park Georgia United States
Bose Clement 1915 Kingdom of God in Christ Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Vail Norwood B. 1921 Friend Plainfield New Jersey United States
Froese Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Cardell Oklahoma United States
Martin Homer 1918 Mennonite Wisler Orrville Ohio United States
Showalter John P. 1927 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Hutchinson James G. 1914 Methodist Walliston Florida United States
Gerber Leonard E. 1915 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Carper Eugene G. 1919 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Whittington Felix 1917 Church of God Liberty Massachusetts United States
Bollman Paul M. 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Miller Keith 1926 Mennonite Falfurrias Texas United States
Stoll Henry W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Darr William H. 1920 Friend Middletown Connecticut United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kropf Lester S. 1920 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Graber Elmer 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Royer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Carl H. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Kaap Theodore F. 1918 Presbyterian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Jantz Allen 1917 Mennonite General Conference Tampa Kansas United States
Beachy Rufus R. 1913 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Paul Jay 1921 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Stuckey Earl 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Deckert Leo P. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dolton South Dakota United States
Lamparter Harry E. 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gregory John R. 1916 None Lodge Grass Montana United States
Saltzman Dale W. 1918 Mennonite Limon Colorado United States
Zimmerman Merle M. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Flanagan Illinois United States
Colcord Frederick M. 1919 Evangelical Richmond Hill New York United States
Nightengale Albert 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Ukena Leland L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Enid Oklahoma United States
Kauffman John S. 1927 Mennonite Old Garden City Missouri United States
Frentrup Benjamin 1920 Church of Christ San Antonio Texas United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Shidler Roy 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Beiler John S. 1913 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Chupp Jacob 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Garner Harold R. 1919 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Byler John K 1921 Mennonite Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Pottenger Hal W. 1922 Methodist Warsaw Indiana United States
Herrick Maurice P. 1917 United Brethren Belton Missouri United States
Wenz Emanuel 1909 Jehovah's Witness Burley Idaho United States
Blosser J. Richard 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Copp Ernest E. 1923 Brethren Kokomo Indiana United States
Boshart Elmer J. 1919 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Valentine Harry D. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States

Pages