Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Krusko John J. 1918 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Giba John 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Culton Floyd 1908 Evangelical-Congregational Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Weiler Royal W. 1927 Christian Scientist Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Knechel Winfield D. 1923 Brethren Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Adams Wilmer 1920 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Lipko John 1924 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Lawrence S. 1920 Salvation Army Alliance Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Shearrow Donald W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Alliance Ohio United States
Zumbrunen Norman W. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Alliance Ohio United States
Hall Elton H. 1926 Friend Alliance Ohio United States
Linder Earl H 1920 Mennonite Alliance Ohio United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Hasenbank Raymond Paul 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Alma Kansas United States
Stoner Harry Ardis 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Alma Michigan United States
Geisler Arthur F. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Alma Kansas United States
Hill Judson W. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Alma Michigan United States
Thrush Clifford M. 1915 Apostolic Faith Movement Alma Michigan United States
Caster William O. 1919 Methodist Alma Center Wisconsin United States
Vedenoff Bill 1914 Russian Molokan Alpaugh California United States
Spicer Jack B. 1912 Methodist Alpena Michigan United States
Bailey Agard H. 1909 None Altadena California United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Guengerich Charles E. 1919 Brethren Altadena California United States
McRoberts Howard D. 1920 Brethren Alto Michigan United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Bittinger Everett T. 1921 Mennonite Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Malone Jesse P. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Kintner Loren D. 1922 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Dolch Ben L. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Amber Oklahoma United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Norman P. 1918 Presbyterian Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Laprad Marvin H. 1916 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Sommers Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amboy Indiana United States
Bird Walter W. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Amboy Indiana United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Joseph R. 1915 Episcopal Amelia Ohio United States

Pages