Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Bell Jerry H. 1918 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Mohler Merle J. 1922 Old German Baptist Ripon California United States
Carpenter Marcus 1921 Mennonite Centreville Michigan United States
Tolmachoff* Leo W. 1927 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Colcord Frederick M. 1919 Evangelical Richmond Hill New York United States
Gerber Richard B. 1924 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Fast Harry A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Yoder Robert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Hillsboro Oregon United States
Sink Wilfred N. 1925 German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Bromer Richard F. 1920 Presbyterian Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Baima Valentino D. 1905 None Grass Valley California United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Rohrer Abram I. 1914 Mennonite Old North Lima Ohio United States
Miller Earl J. 1927 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Bowen Carroll G. 1925 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Copp Ernest E. 1923 Brethren Kokomo Indiana United States
King John H. 1926 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Barrett Bertrand L. 1921 None Chicago Illinois United States
Fish Benjamin M. 1916 Unitarian Rochester New York United States
Cox Lowell 1921 Friend Fairmount Indiana United States
Smith Henry D. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Land Bernard W. 1920 Brethren Huntington Indiana United States
Schwartz Jacob D. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Brubaker Donald 1927 Old German Baptist Eaton Ohio United States
Nolt Chester B. 1919 Mennonite Old Baresville Pennsylvania United States
Wolgemuth C. Arthur 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Brechbiel Kenneth O. 1919 Brethren Poplar Montana United States
Frei Oscar P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Haycock Run Pennsylvania United States
Goree Arden E. 1916 Unknown Inglewood California United States
Beard Harold E. 1922 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Miller William Ray 1917 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Kleiner Harold A. 1917 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Byler Henry E. 1927 Mennonite Burton Ohio United States
Baumgardner Robert L. 1926 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Culliton James R. 1912 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Thompson Roger S. 1918 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Garrett Ralph 1921 Church of Christ Avon Park Florida United States
Sesser Paul G. 1920 Brethren Modesto California United States
Yoder Henry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Treial Ohio United States
Yake Lyle L. 1917 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Aronin Aaron 1916 Jewish Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Graybill Harry E. 1921 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Ringer Olan J. 1915 Mennonite Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Miller Albert S. 1925 Mennonite Old Plain City Ohio United States
Bell William L. 1916 Methodist Lombard Illinois United States
Molenkamp Harold 1917 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Carper James 1925 Mennonite Oyster Point Virginia United States
Toness Erling 1911 Methodist Celo North Carolina United States

Pages