Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Country
Worth Vaughn O. 1916 Seventh Day Adventist Brooklyn Wisconsin United States
Worthington Earl Leroy Follower of Jesus Christ Oregon City Oregon United States
Worthington James P. 1922 Brethren Artesia California United States
Wotring Eldred W. 1922 None Auroca West Virginia United States
Wovkaneck John 1911 None Auburn New Hampshire United States
Wren John 1923 Russian Molokan Clearwater California United States
Wright Duane C. 1921 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Wright Francis E. 1913 Methodist Sacanoe New York United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Wright Frank M. 1924 Church of Christ Salisbury North Carolina United States
Wright Howard L. 1919 Methodist Adelphi Ohio United States
Wright Jack S. 1924 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Wright James M. 1920 Holiness General Assembly La Follette Tennessee United States
Wright Lowell E. 1913 Brethren North Manchester Indiana United States
Wright Millard L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Riverton Illinois United States
Wright Robert Stuart 1914 Congregational Christian Burlington Vermont United States
Wright Stanley C 1924 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Wright Walter H 1910 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Wright William Isaac 1904 Episcopal Hammond Indiana United States
Wrightson Jim R. 1921 Methodist South Pasadena California United States
Wulf Immo W. 1920 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Wulliman Harry W. 1915 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Wyly Porter U. 1919 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Mahler J. 1919 Mennonite Stryker Ohio United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Marlin S 1921 Mennonite Old Mt. Pleasand Iowa United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Wyss Clayton E. 1921 Mennonite Kidron Ohio United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Yake Lyle L. 1917 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Yamada George H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed San Francisco California United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Yard Wesley T. 1917 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Yarnall Stanley R. 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Yates Howard William 1918 Presbyterian Zirconia North Carolina United States
Yeackly Raymond 1919 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Yearout Robert L. 1924 Brethren Fresno California United States
Yerden Maurice R. 1923 Church of God Alegan Michigan United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Yingling Jesse D. 1924 Brethren WestMinister Maryland United States
Yoder Aaron L. 1913 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Yoder Abe G. 1919 Mennonite Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Abraham E. 1919 Mennonite Old Millersburg Indiana United States
Yoder Alpheus J. 1916 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Alva 1916 Mennonite Hydro Oklahoma United States

Pages