Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Shipp Ward H. 1923 Lutheran Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Powell Douglas 1927 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
West Kenneth L. 1924 Brethren Ludlow Falls, Ohio United States
Kolansky A. King 1922 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lyttle David J. 1924 Unitarian Richmond Indiana United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Danforth Arthur L. 1912 None Snyder New York United States
Hagen Clarence 1918 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Shrock Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Quiring Peter 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Widmer Daniel M. 1919 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Adlon John W. 1912 Friend Des Moines Iowa United States
Marks Arthur Guy 1900 Pentecostal Corvallis Oregon United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Miller Leo L. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
DeAngelis Raymond R. 1926 Catholic New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Kelley Carl Franklin 1914 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Gingerich Herman W. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yutzy Gideon J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plaincity Ohio United States
Hylen Karl N. 1918 Baptist Lakewood Ohio United States
Neumann William 1915 None Glendora California United States
Troyer Mose D. 1922 Mennonite Burton Ohio United States
Henry Wilmer O. 1908 Church of the Living God Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Donchian Daniel D. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Amstutz Noah L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Firmani Peter 1909 Unknown Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Stucky Edwin R. 1917 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Knipe LeRoy R. 1919 None Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Kimball Herbert R. 1919 Congregational Christian Baudette Minnesota United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Goering Robert C. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Zook Amos L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Grover Gilbert N. 1922 Old German Baptist Brethren Modesto California United States
Jantz Clayton R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Ulrick Everette A. 1922 Mennonite Pomeroy Iowa United States
Hershberger Roy D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Fanning Everett F. 1919 Church of Christ Johnson City Tennessee United States
Dunkel Ralph E. 1917 Methodist Circleville Ohio United States
Shirk Elam S. 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Powers Ernest C. 1903 Jehovah's Witness Medford Massachusetts United States
Westover J. Huston 1916 Baptist Latrobe United States
Kolenda Louie A. 1919 Assemblies of God Clio Michigan United States
Macbeth Gobert L. Friend Los Angeles California United States
Miller Harold T. 1927 Mennonite Old Delta Ohio United States
Daniel Homer L. 1900 Jehovah's Witness Lockland Ohio United States
Hagerman Samuel M 1907 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States

Pages