Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Jones Marvin L. 1923 Brethren Aberdeen South Dakota United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Holt Norman D. 1922 Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Eager J. C. 1918 Church of Christ Abilene Texas United States
Shetter Leroy C. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Engle Mahlon V. 1927 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Abilene Kansas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Johnson Bernice R. 1924 None Abilene Texas United States
Pintar D. James 1910 Essenes Abmeek Michigan United States
Schliep Alfred F. 1913 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Reim Eldred S. 1918 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Bell Jerry H. 1918 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Duckworth Harold 1917 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Lepka Edmunds 1915 None Adams Massachusetts United States
Chapin Doyle E. 1917 Church of Christ Adams Oklahoma United States
Wildermuth Floyd Lester 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Adamsdale Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Carl S. 1918 Unknown Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Clair R. 1922 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Wright Howard L. 1919 Methodist Adelphi Ohio United States
Kirk Walter S. 1918 Friend Adena Ohio United States
Foor Wilbur M. 1917 Evangelistic Mission Adrian Michigan United States
Kintner Harold B. 1918 Church of the Brethren Adrian Michigan United States
Pomeroy Herbert 1920 Baptist Agawan Massachusetts United States
Bassler Carl B. 1919 Methodist Ainsworth Iowa United States
Paul Martin 1910 Catholic Aitken Minnesota United States
Beach James E. 1924 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Summy Simon Clair 1918 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Daniel Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Akron Ohio United States
Lehman Ernest Ward 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Kissinger Warren S. 1922 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Baine Henry M. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Akron Ohio United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Gosnell Wilbur K. 1923 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Burkhart Richard W. 1927 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Melville T. 1925 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Moyers Clifford E. 1920 Nazarene Akron Ohio United States
Fullmer Forrest L. 1915 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Welsch Ronald S. Church of God of Apostolic Faith Akron Ohio United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Roscoe E. 1922 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Daniel Gerald V. 1925 Disciples of Christ Akron Ohio United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Lausch Peter R. 1921 United Zion's Children Akron Pennsylvania United States
Lauver Melvin H. 1913 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Good Howard M. 1919 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States

Pages