Workers

Total number of workers found: 11932

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Anderson William Francis 1908 Church of God Newcastle Wyoming United States
Fawcett David C. 1915 Unknown Wheatland Wyoming United States
Bommerscheim James H. 1914 None Rock Springs Wyoming United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Reckart Willard 1916 Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Bane William W. 1919 Brethren Burlington West Virginia United States
Gipe Harry E. 1918 Brethren Rada West Virginia United States
Miller Edwin W. 1915 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Kovac Frank J. 1916 Reformed Free Methodist Morgantown West Virginia United States
Barnes Justus S. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Charleston West Virginia United States
Bays Ray L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Mt.Lookout West Virginia United States
Wotring Eldred W. 1922 None Auroca West Virginia United States
Keplinger Maynard F. 1921 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Duckworth Harry M. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Romney West Virginia United States
Ashby Clyde D. 1921 Primitive Advent Sissonville West Virginia United States
O'Brien Fred 1912 Brethren Wiley Ford West Virginia United States
Shaffer Brown H. 1923 Brethren Rowlesburg West Virginia United States
Demuth Philip E. 1918 Brethren Keyser West Virginia United States
O'Neal Russell R. 1914 Brethren Crab Orchard West Virginia United States
Hockman John A. 1918 Brethren Romney West Virginia United States
Arnold Albert D. 1902 Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Dean David L. 1921 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Ferrebee Paul F. 1920 Brethren Ridgeville West Virginia United States
Fike Milton E. 1917 Brethren Morgantown West Virginia United States
Blauch Glen T. 1921 Mennonite Old Ridgely West Virginia United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Poling Roy C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Augusta West Virginia United States
Boley Gerald D. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Smithers West Virginia United States
Whitacre Raymond E. 1923 Brethren Ridgeley West Virginia United States
Sypolt Russell A. Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Gardner Lorenzia 1920 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Wiles William L. 1918 Church of God Bruceton Miss. West Virginia United States
Keplinger Vernon G. 1916 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Kessinger Fred 1923 Church of Christ S. Charleston West Virginia United States
Tincher Ray R. 1923 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Schmidt Bernard L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Clarksbury West Virginia United States
Shumaker Fred W. 1916 Brethren Rada West Virginia United States
Lockard E. Kidd 1913 Methodist Buckhannon West Virginia United States
Toler Clair A. 1922 Baptist Clear Fork West Virginia United States
Ault Harold D. 1922 Brethren Brandonville West Virginia United States
Coffman John W. 1909 Brethren Moorefield West Virginia United States
Harman Warren G. 1918 Brethren Harman West Virginia United States
Parsons Earl G 1913 Presbyterian Chester West Virginia United States
Pulliam Ralph E. 1923 Baptist South Charleston West Virginia United States
Hanlin Delbert O. 1925 Brethren Mt. Storm West Virginia United States

Pages