Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Sexton Norman Dodge 1927 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Ewert John L. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Kampelman Max M. 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Fillmore Donald William 1926 Brethren Biggs California United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Fleischer Robert 1918 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Kaufman Roland H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Livermore C. Stuart 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Forsyth* Brian 1914 Essenes Elismore California United States
Kekoni Leo A. 1910 None Chisholm Minnesota United States
Hernley H. Ralph 1916 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Friesen Orlando 1927 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States

Pages