Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States
Gibble Pius R. 1915 Brethren Astoria Illinois United States
Lam Robert L. 1922 Brethren Astoria Illinois United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Simmons Vernon M. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Baltimore Maryland United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Santiago Felix R. None Banes Oriente Cuba
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Andreas Carl R. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Ensz Willie G. 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Stephan K. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Swope George S. 1922 Baptist Bessemer Alabama United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Fillmore Donald William 1926 Brethren Biggs California United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Atherton John R. 1924 Methodist Bloomington Illinois United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Tschetter Peter M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bridgewater Nebraska United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Barrus Robert Latta 1918 Presbyterian Brooklyn New York United States
Goldstein Howard 1922 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States

Pages