Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States

Pages