Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stevenson Arthur M. 1918 Presbyterian Ellwood City Pennsylvania United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Fuson William M. 1915 Methodist Emporia Kansas United States
Burrowes John H. 1918 Friend Englewood New Jersey United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Horst John L. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Groff Roy 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Wipf Mike J. 1919 Hutterian Brethren Ethon South Dakota United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Householter Earl R. 1916 Brethren Eureka Illinois United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Smith Henry D. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Troyer Samuel J. 1909 Mennonite Old Fairview Michigan United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Sonnenberg Arlo E. 1918 Evangelical Fleming Colorado United States
Voorheis Charles W. 1917 Brethren Flint Michigan United States
Leffel* Marvin 1918 Brethren Flint Michigan United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Schneider Louis W. 1915 Congregational Christian Fort Lee New Jersey United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Jost Arthur 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fresno California United States
Wyly Porter U. 1919 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Kaufman Roland H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Cornell* Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States

Pages