Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Stahly Maurice L. 1922 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Phillips Ray 1923 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Steckly Dale 1920 Mennonite Iowa City Iowa United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Potochnik Rudy A 1916 None Detroit Michigan United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Welz* Carl A. 1909 None Easthampton Massachusetts United States
Quiring Paul D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Stevens Henry G. 1920 Christadelphian Santa Barbara California United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
White Clayton V. 1916 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Reimer Walter B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Streid Clifford R. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Chenoa Illinois United States
Miller William E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Richardson Channing B. 1917 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Stucky Oliver G. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Harms Wilmer A. 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Ensz Willie G. 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States

Pages