Ley |
Albert P. |
1916 |
Wider Quaker Fellowship |
Cincinnati |
Ohio |
United States |
Linder |
Ervin L. |
1911 |
Mennonite Old |
Alliance |
Ohio |
United States |
Stickrath |
Wilbur C. |
1917 |
Seventh Day Adventist |
Dayton |
Ohio |
United States |
Hershberger |
Levi L. |
1917 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Dundee |
Ohio |
United States |
Burkhalter |
N. Laurence |
1920 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Bluffton |
Ohio |
United States |
Garver |
Kenneth K. |
1919 |
Brethren |
Youngstown |
Ohio |
United States |
Gerber |
Edwin I. |
1907 |
Mennonite Old |
Kidron |
Ohio |
United States |
Stutzman |
Henry H. |
1922 |
Mennonite Conservative Amish |
Berlin |
Ohio |
United States |
Byler |
Joe D. |
1915 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Middlefield |
Ohio |
United States |
Glick |
Lester J. |
1918 |
Mennonite |
Sugarcreek |
Ohio |
United States |
Bacon |
S. Allen |
1919 |
Friend |
Cleveland Heights |
Ohio |
United States |
Hofstetter |
Raymond E. |
1917 |
Mennonite Old |
Dalton |
Ohio |
United States |
Thiessen |
Harold P. |
1922 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Bluffton |
Ohio |
United States |
Short |
Kenneth E. |
1919 |
Mennonite Old |
Archbold |
Ohio |
United States |
Cooley |
Charles F. |
1918 |
Methodist |
Warren |
Ohio |
United States |
Yoder |
Wayne R. |
1918 |
Mennonite |
Bellefontaine |
Ohio |
United States |
Smucker |
Francis W. |
1917 |
Mennonite |
Orrville |
Ohio |
United States |
Blosser |
Paul C. |
1919 |
Mennonite Old |
Columbiana |
Ohio |
United States |
Delk |
Ralph Merlin |
1917 |
Brethren |
Lauro |
Ohio |
United States |
Hartman |
Neil H. |
1920 |
Methodist |
Cedarville |
Ohio |
United States |
Head |
Wilson A. |
1914 |
Friend |
Cincinnati, |
Ohio |
United States |
Weed |
Lloyd E. |
1918 |
Methodist |
Bluffton |
Ohio |
United States |
Dole |
Arthur A. |
1917 |
None |
Yellow Springs |
Ohio |
United States |
Schultz |
Karl V. |
1919 |
Mennonite General Conference |
Bluffton |
Ohio |
United States |
Miller |
Lawrence J. |
1927 |
Mennonite |
Archbold |
Ohio |
United States |
Rupp |
Glenn D. |
1921 |
Mennonite Old |
Wauseon |
Ohio |
United States |
Kreider |
John R.* |
1919 |
Mennonite Old |
Wadsworth |
Ohio |
United States |
Kuohn |
Richard A. |
1917 |
Lutheran |
Toledo |
Ohio |
United States |
Leedy |
Eugene A. |
1924 |
Brethren |
Lima |
Ohio |
United States |
Hershberger |
Dan J. |
1927 |
Mennonite |
Apple Creek |
Ohio |
United States |
Hershberger |
Sylvanus E. |
1919 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Charm |
Ohio |
United States |
Hertzler |
Emanual C. |
1917 |
Mennonite Old |
Waynesburg |
Ohio |
United States |
Burkholder |
Kenneth W. |
1910 |
Mennonite Old |
Smithville |
Ohio |
United States |
Carnevale |
Anthony B. |
1915 |
Jehovah's Witness |
ColumBus |
Ohio |
United States |
Swartz |
Charles S. |
1919 |
Mennonite |
Elida |
Ohio |
United States |
Yoder |
Andrew J. |
1914 |
Mennonite |
Smithville |
Ohio |
United States |
Shelley |
Lloyd E. |
1915 |
Brethren |
Arcanum |
Ohio |
United States |
Hollister |
Barrett |
1914 |
Friend |
Yellow Springs |
Ohio |
United States |
Yoder |
Melvin J. |
1919 |
Mennonite Old Order Amish |
Millersburg |
Ohio |
United States |
Short |
Lawrence E. |
1921 |
Mennonite Defenseless |
Archbold |
Ohio |
United States |
Corfman |
Rex M. |
1915 |
United Brethren |
Wooster |
Ohio |
United States |
Cox |
Robert M. |
1918 |
Lutheran |
Toledo |
Ohio |
United States |
Troyer |
Henry |
1916 |
Mennonite |
Walnut Creek |
Ohio |
United States |
Smucker |
John E. |
1918 |
Presbyterian |
Wooster |
Ohio |
United States |
Zook |
Alfred G. |
1919 |
Mennonite Old |
Wooster |
Ohio |
United States |
Sommer |
Paul J. |
1923 |
Mennonite |
Millersburg |
Ohio |
United States |
Hartzler |
Donald B. |
1918 |
Mennonite Old |
W.Liberty |
Ohio |
United States |
Bowman |
Kenneth O. |
1916 |
Old German Baptist |
New Carlisle |
Ohio |
United States |
Flora |
Orville Hubert |
1923 |
Old German Baptist |
Bradford |
Ohio |
United States |
Hensgen |
Arthur |
1913 |
Baptist |
Cincinnati |
Ohio |
United States |