Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Leeds Anthony 1925 Friend Clinton Corners, New York United States
Geier Vance E. A. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed New York New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Stenhouse Richard E. 1921 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
Lermond Lester 1914 None New York New York United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States

Pages